Tým - Pitbulls Ivančice
- Kategorie: Dorostenci
- Divize: Střed
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Ivančice | Rybářská 1202, Ivančice | |||||
13:15 | Pitbulls Ivančice | TJ Sokol Střelice | 7:5 | online | |
14:45 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | Pitbulls Ivančice | 7:2 | online | |
17:00 | Orel Brno-Bystrc | Pitbulls Ivančice | 2:11 | online | |
25.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 ZŠ Střelice | Komenského 2, 66447 Střelice | |||||
09:00 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | Pitbulls Ivančice | 1:4 | online | |
11:15 | Pitbulls Ivančice | TJ Sokol Střelice | 5:3 | online | |
12:00 | Pitbulls Ivančice | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 3:4PN | online | |
21.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 Sokolovna Tišnov | Drbalova 274, 666 01 Tišnov | |||||
11:55 | Pitbulls Ivančice | TJ Sokol Střelice | 11:1 | online | |
12:50 | Pitbulls Ivančice | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 3:1 | online | |
07.04.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Kuřim | Sportovní 5, Kuřim | |||||
09:15 | Orel Brno-Bystrc | Pitbulls Ivančice | 1:10 | online | |
10:45 | Pitbulls Ivančice | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 4:3 | online | |
11:30 | Orel Brno-Bystrc | Pitbulls Ivančice | 6:5 | online | |
13:45 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | Pitbulls Ivančice | 6:1 | online | |
27.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH NMnM | Sportovní 1583, Nové Město na Moravě | |||||
09:15 | Pitbulls Ivančice | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | |||
11:30 | Pitbulls Ivančice | Orel Nivnice | |||
13:30 | Pitbulls Ivančice | Orel Uherský Brod | |||
15:00 | Pitbulls Ivančice | FBO Orel Boskovice | |||
16:30 | Pitbulls Ivančice | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bílek Tomáš | 12 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |
Dužík Dalibor | 10 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
Foretník Pavel | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanzl Matěj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hladík Štěpán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Homolka Jan | 12 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
Klíma Jakub | 12 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
Matějec Filip | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mattes Jakub | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
Mattes Marek | 6 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |
Musil Daniel | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Novotný Boris | 9 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2 | |
Pejřil Richard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podolský Adam | 12 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |
Podolský Šimon | 12 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
Růžička Matyáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sklenařík Samuel | 9 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Stehlík Vít | 12 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 2 | |
Stroblík Rudolf | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
Štafa Dominik | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 27 |
2. | Pitbulls Ivančice | 25 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 66 | 40 |
3. | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 41 | 39 |
4. | TJ Sokol Střelice | 8 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 50 | 75 |
5. | Orel Brno-Bystrc | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 79 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Ondřej PodolskýTelefon: 604 338 449
E-mail: x.podolsky@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Ondřej PodolskýTelefon: 604 338 449
E-mail: x.podolsky@seznam.cz