Tým - Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou
- Kategorie: Elévové
- Divize: Východ
14.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 ZŠ Výsluní, Na Výsluní 2047 | Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
13:00 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 4:1 | online | |
15:00 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:6 | online | |
15:40 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | Orel Vizovice | 0:12 | online | |
04.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice | |||||
09:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 11:0 | online | |
11:30 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | Orel Uherský Brod | 0:10 | online | |
12:50 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | Orel Vizovice | 0:17 | online | |
27.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Železárny Veselí n. M., | Kollárova 1659, 698 01 Veselí n. M. | |||||
09:40 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | Orel Uherský Brod | 0:8 | online | |
10:20 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 14:2 | online | |
11:40 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 5:6PN | online | |
02.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH ZŠ | Školní 195, Dolní Bojanovice | |||||
08:30 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 3:4PN | online | |
09:50 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 3:5 | online | |
11:50 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | Orel Vizovice | 1:11 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bajko Alex | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balcárek Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bartošek Jan | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baškajev Alex | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baškajev Pavel | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blažíček Jonáš | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Filúš Michal | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Halíček Vojtěch | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Hanáček Jiří | 12 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
Havlíček Přemysl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagoš Petr | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Janás Matias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Janás Tobias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jurásek Jakub | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Konečný Vojtěch | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plný David | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Přibyl Jonáš | 9 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
Skalík Vojtěch | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Staňka Filip | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Taranzová Emily Caroline | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorálek Filip | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 31 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 26 |
2. | Orel Vizovice | 28 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 96 | 19 |
3. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 52 | 42 |
4. | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 104 |
5. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 73 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Michal ValentíkTelefon: 734 183 587
E-mail: michalvalentik@blackbears.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Michal ValentíkTelefon: 734 183 587
E-mail: michalvalentik@blackbears.cz