Tým - Dragons Židenice
- Kategorie: Ženy
- Divize: ČR
25.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 ZŠ Komenského | Komenského nám. 495, Slavkov u Brna | |||||
09:45 | Dragons Židenice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 1:6 | online | |
11:15 | Dragons Židenice | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 0:2 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
13:45 | Aligators | Dragons Židenice | 7:2 | online | |
15:15 | Dragons Židenice | FBC Slavkov | 5:11 | online | |
14.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Pohořelice | Dlouhá 37, 69123 Pohořelice | |||||
09:00 | FBC Slavkov | Dragons Židenice | 6:0 | online | |
12:00 | Dragons Židenice | Rockets Znojmo | 9:1 | online | |
24.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
12:15 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Dragons Židenice | 0:9 | online | |
13:45 | Rockets Znojmo | Dragons Židenice | 3:0 | online | |
16.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 Tělocvična Otmarova | Otmarova 187/4, 67401 Třebíč-Jejkov | |||||
09:00 | TJ Sokol Třebíč | Dragons Židenice | 10:2 | online | |
10:30 | Dragons Židenice | Orel Těšany | 5:2 | online | |
28.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 SH Hodonice | Hodonice 1978, 67125 Hodonice | |||||
09:45 | Dragons Židenice | Aligators | 0:1 | online | |
11:15 | Orel Těšany | Dragons Židenice | 2:7 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Černínová Hana | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dolečková Michaela | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Hudečková Jana | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Juříková Eva | 10 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2 | |
Kobáňová Kateřina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kouřilová Kateřina | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
Králiková Andrea | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Machová Barbora | 12 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | |
Midlochova Barbora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opletalová Daniela | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stejskalová Lenka | 10 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
Šimšová Natálie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Šotkovská Tereza | 8 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
Zahálková Anna | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aligators | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 15 |
2. | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 27 |
3. | FBC Slavkov | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 76 | 36 |
4. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 51 | 67 |
5. | Dragons Židenice | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 51 |
6. | Rockets Znojmo | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 64 |
7. | Orel Těšany | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 82 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Hana ČernínováTelefon: 732 388 593
E-mail: cerninova04@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Hana ČernínováTelefon: 732 388 593
E-mail: cerninova04@seznam.cz